----------------------------------------Beekeeper » 15 Jun 2023, 4:10 pm » wrote: ↑ PROVE that one, ****!!!!!
[…] Spokes on a wheel between hub and how high the carriage sits off the ground.jerra b » 15 Jun 2023, 4:52 pm » wrote: ↑ -------------------------- The PRA distinguishes Presidential records from “personal records,” defining personal records as “all documentary materials, or any reasonably segregable portion thereof, of a purely private or nonpublic character which do not relate to or have an effect upon the carrying out of the constitutional, statutory, or other official or ceremonial duties of the President.” Id. § 2201(3). The PRA provides that “diaries, journals or other personal notes serving as the functional equivalent of a diary or journal which are not prepared or utilized for, or circulated or communicated in the course of, transacting Governmental business” should be treated as personal records. Id. § 2201(3)(A).